Hlavní menu

Vyhledávání


Vyhledat text

Kontakt

Jana Filipová
Šultysova 169
284 01 Kutná Hora
okres Kutná Hora

mobil: +420 728 417 830
mobil: +420 602 671 670

e-mail: janafilipova@seznam.cz

TOPlist

SHOW RESULTS - CHARLOTA

Ch. Cherni Strazhnik ZE CHARLOTINA UDOLI

DATE PLACE OF SHOW RESULT JUDGE
6.2.2010 IDS Brno, CR Very promising 1 H.Glänznerová, CR
3.4.2010 RDS Ml. Boleslav, CR Very promising 1 Adlt Vladimir, CR
24.4.2010 DUO Regional Club Show Ml. Boleslav, CR Very promising 1, Vice-BIS Puppy Horak Karel, CR
24.4.2010 DUO Regional Club Show Ml. Boleslav, CR Very promising 1 Stanko Daniel, MVDr., CR
2.5.2010 IDS Praha, CR Very promising 1 Drozova Jaroslava,  CR
22.5.2010 IDS Komarom, HU Exc. 1, HPJ, BOB – Junior Ridarcikova Gabriela, SK
22.5.2010 HSPK Club Show – Komarom, HU Exc. 1, HPJ, Club Junior Winner, BOB – Junior, BOB Matyas Jaroslav, SK
23.5.2010 IDS Komarom, HU Exc. 1, HPJ, BOB  – Junior
HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
Teruyoshi Sugawara,  JAP
27.6.2010 WDS Herning, DK Excellent 3 (junior class) Bo Skalin, SE
18.7.2010 IDS Oberwart. A Exc. 1, Best Junior Pettko Csaba, HU
21.8.2010 IDS Bratislava, SK Exc. 1, CAJC Pettko Csaba, HU
22.8.2010 IDS Bratislava, SK Exc. 1, CAJC Alessandro Alfredo, I
30.9.2010 EDS Celje, SLO Excellent 3 (junior class) Deutscher Erwin, A
5.2.2011 IDS Brno, CR Exc. 1, CAC Gavrilova Yana, RUS
6.2.2011 IDS Brno, CR Exc. 1, CAC Vasiliev Alexander, RUS
23.4.2011 DUO Regional Club Show Ml. Boleslav, CR Exc. 1, CKS Zaoralova Andrea, CR
23.4.2011 DUO Regional Club Show Ml. Boleslav, CR Exc. 1, CKS Jablonska Jolanta, PL
30.4.2011 IDS Bar, MNE Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB – Adriatic Winner 2011 Nikola Angelovski, MK
30.4.2011 NDS Bar, MNE Exc. 1, CAC,
MONTENEGRIN CHAMPION
Slavoljub Andric, SRB
1.5.2011 CAC Macedonia - Bar, MNE Exc. 1, CAC Vladimir Zizakov, SRB
2.5.2011 CAC Macedonia - Bar, MNE Exc. 1, CAC, BOB, MACEDONIAN CHAMPION, Lucky & Charlotte – 2nd – BIS Breed Couple Dragan Vidovič, MNE
2.5.2011 CAC Moldavia - Bar, MNE Exc. 1, CAC, BOB, MOLDAVIAN CHAMPION
Lucky & Charlotte – 3rd – BIS Breed Couple
Kornelija Butrimova, LT
2.5.2011 CAC Bulgaria - Bar, MNE Exc. 1, CAC, BOB, BULGARIAN CHAMPION, BALKAN CHAMPION Krasimir Todorov, BG
15.5.2011 IDS Bratislava, SK Exc. 1, CAC, R. CACIB
SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
Zidar Zeljka Fon, SLO
1.10.2011 IDS Komarom, HU Exc. 2, R. CAC Biro Ference, HU
1.10.2011 HPSK YEARWINNER 2011 – Komarom, HU Exc. 1, CAC, Club Ch. HPSK Certificate, ISPU Certificate, HPSK Year Winner 2011 Lokodi Zsolt, RO
2.10.2011 IDS Komarom, HU Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB Viktor Rauhoffer, HU
23.6.2012 Club Schnauzer Show Mlada Boleslav, CR Exc. 1 Eva Vadocz, MVDr., HU
2.12.2012 IDS Nitra, SK Exc. 1, CAC, R. CACIB Fischerova Eleonora, SK
5.5.2013 IDS Praha, CR Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB Polgar Andráš, CZ
26.5.2013 IDS Litomerice, CR Exc.1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB Schicker Walter Karl, DE
30.6.2013 IDS Brno, CR Ex.1, CAC, 
CZECH CHAMPION
Opara Janusz, PL
29.9.2013 IDS Tulln, A Exc.2, R.CACA Mag. Gerhard Pöllinger, A
19.10.2013 IDS Komarom,HU Ex.1, CAC, CACIB H. Bierwolf (A)
26.10.2013 2x CACIB Show Bratislava,SK Ex.1, CAC, CACIB judge: Naveda Juan, Spain
27.10.2013 2x CACIB Show Bratislava,SK Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS judge: Szutkiewicz Andrzej, PL
30.11.2013 Double CACIB Nitra, SK CAC, R.CACIB,
SLOVAK CHAMPION
Zake Ligita, LV
1.12.2013 Double CACIB Nitra, SK CAC, CACIB Ström Sonny, S
16.-17.8.2014 DUODANUBE Bratislava, SK CAC, CACIB, BOS Berge Karl Eddie (NOR), De Ridder – Onghena Liliane (BE)